Apartment 130 m²

1200 € excl. charges

KL 16628
  • Published 1 hour ago
  • Active 1 hour ago
  • Available 1 sep
Similar Listings
Apartment
Liege
850 € excl. charges
Apartment
Fragnée / Val Benoît
1150 € excl. charges
Apartment
Féronstrée / Pierreuse
1390 € excl. charges
Apartment
Outremeuse
1390 € excl. charges
Apartment
Saint-Léonard
700 € excl. charges

Duplex de 100m2 situé au calme à l’arrière du bâtiment autour d’une grande cour avec 3 chambres, 2 salles de bain, 2 WC, une cuisine, un salon et une grande terrasse.
À louer à partir du 1er septembre
Loyer : 1200€ hors charge (pas de charge commune)

Nearby

Centre ville de liège proche de toutes commodités

  • Published 1 hour ago
  • Active 1 hour ago
  • Available 1 sep

Rent

Rent without charges 1200 € (400 €/pers.)
Charges
Maybe be an estimate
120 € (40 €/pers.)
Rent charges included
Maybe be an estimate
1320 € (440 €/pers.)
Comment Pas de charges communes
Deposit 2400 €

Availability

Availability September 1
Lease duration 12 months
Housing capacity 3

Contact

No commission. No booking fee.

100% free for all students, including Erasmus and international students.

Connection Registration

Arrangement

Furniture Unfurnished
Floor 1
Surface 130 m2
Private rooms 4
Shared rooms 5
Bathroom Shared bathroom
Kitchen Shared kitchen
Heating Central heating
Equipment Patio, bathtub, shower, dishwasher, equipped kitchen

Other infos

Reference KL 16628
Atmosphere Studious, calm
Condition Good
Domiciliation Allowed
Access for disabled No
Smoking Non-smoking
Pets No
Musicians -